BindingDB logo
myBDB logout

BindingDB Data by Journal




Ki
Data
IC50
Data
Kd
Data
EC50
Data
koff
Data
kon
Data
ΔG°
Data
ΔH°
Data
ΔS°
Data
Article
AAPS J09500000001
ACS Chem Biol386218039418100326240119
ACS Comb Sci01600000001
ACS Med Chem Lett33671352445923861212000677
AIDS0100000001
Acta Crystallogr D Biol Crystallogr19000000002
Acta Pharmacol Toxicol (Copenh)166000000001
Am Heart J4000000001
Am J Med49000000001
Am J Physiol35100000005
Am J Physiol Renal Physiol92400000002
Anal Biochem245812000110114
Anesthesiology0400000001
Ann N Y Acad Sci136000000002
Annu Rev Pharmacol Toxicol103000000002
Anticancer Drugs01208000002
Antimicrob Agents Chemother13383756000000108
Arch Biochem Biophys02900000001
Arzneimittelforschung43000000001
BMC Biochem63590000005
BMC Chem Biol441800000003
BMC Pharmacol6000000001
Behav Brain Res71000000002
Biochem Biophys Res Commun72176070000017
Biochem J33186100030311
Biochem Pharmacol37833000000013
Biochem Soc Trans14000000001
Biochemistry1117452191000917366138
Biochim Biophys Acta2321000000007
Biol Cell37000000001
Biol Psychiatry45000000002
Bioorg Chem703281024000000157
Bioorg Med Chem303955307115425543000002652
Bioorg Med Chem Lett1005872349233975323216512100010568
Biophys J0000005555551
Biopolymers05100000001
Blood0825130000001
Br J Pharmacol808297500000035
Brain Res86000000004
CNS Drug Rev11000000001
CSAR3671443061000006
Cancer Cell0060000001
Cancer Res873000000013
Carbohydr Res01900000001
Cardiovasc Res09000000001
Cell Chem Biol195694400015151519
Cell Mol Neurobiol134000000001
Cell Physiol Biochem1000000001
Cell Signal0200000001
Cephalalgia8000000001
Chem Biodivers06500000001
Chem Biol97516891975500000113
Chem Biol Drug Des5473228272900131313172
Chem Biol Interact1300000001
Chem Res Toxicol0600000001
ChemMedChem05400000004
Chembiochem313765120000813871
Chemistry0000001919191
Chirality34000000002
Circulation44000000001
Clin Exp Pharmacol Physiol4000000001
Comp Biochem Physiol C, Pharmacol Toxicol Endocrinol7000000001
Curr Drug Metab154000000001
Curr Drug Targets CNS Neurol Disord2000000001
D3R50010613040484819191915
Dalton Trans02500000001
Drug Metab Dispos212928432180000081
Drug Metabol Drug Interact30000000001
Drugs3000000001
EMBO J73000000003
Encephale79000000001
Endocr Rev22000000001
Endocrinology1511600000003
Eur J Biochem12315800000008
Eur J Med Chem10823260556981535000001237
Eur J Neurosci15000000001
Eur J Nucl Med Mol Imaging55000000001
Eur J Pharm Biopharm62000000001
Eur J Pharm Sci0800000001
Eur J Pharmacol181930000000058
FASEB J11300000002
FEBS Lett79000000006
Farmaco34000000001
Front Neuroendocrinol79000000001
Fundam Clin Pharmacol16000000001
Gastroenterology4000000001
Genomics11000000001
Hepatology7000000001
Intern Med04800000001
International Journal of Medicinal Chemistry02400000002
Interscience Conference on Antimicrobial Agents in Chemotherapy8800000001
Invest Ophthalmol Vis Sci1000000001
Invest Radiol9000000001
J Agric Food Chem0800000001
J Am Chem Soc90472100036043142723
J Appl Toxicol012300000001
J Biol Chem1750165247113333138139139245
J Chem Biol0300000001
J Chem Neuroanat16000000001
J Clin Invest44000000001
J Clin Pharmacol0100000001
J Clin Psychiatry64000000001
J Comb Chem2045272300000017
J Comput Aided Mol Des00000056443
J Control Release2000000001
J Enzym Inhib4471000000010
J Enzyme Inhib Med Chem18941516110000043
J Med Chem1397212363528985325282663100669886
J Mol Biol35163250002302315
J Mol Graph Model024100000002
J Nat Prod58539255022700000531
J Neurochem3780000000018
J Neuropsychiatry Clin Neurosci67000000001
J Neurosci134000000003
J Neurosci Methods4000000001
J Org Chem04200001021211216
J Pharm Pharmacol57000000001
J Pharm Sci0600000001
J Pharmacol Exp Ther882212823200000299
J Pharmacol Sci02500000001
J Pharmacol Toxicol Methods024000000001
J Phys Chem0000004040402
J Phys Chem B00000011584836
J Recept Res95000000001
J Recept Signal Transduct Res7000000001
J Virol03000000001
J. Nat. Prod.153018000006
Jpn J Cancer Res0300000001
Jpn J Pharmacol56000000001
Leukemia05000000001
Life Sci4840000000017
Med Chem Res336561010000016
Medchemcomm2347150000008
Medicinal Chemistry Research493600000007
Metab Clin Exp74000000001
Mol Cancer Ther154600000006
Mol Cell0540000001
Mol Pharmacol2792202000000091
Mol Psychiatry119000000001
NIDA Res Monogr633000000001
Nat Biotechnol042445370000004
Nat Chem Biol271104211925300666109
Nat Med6000000001
Nat Neurosci2000000001
Nat Struct Biol92730000003
Nat Struct Mol Biol12000000001
Nature330139250000016
Naunyn Schmiedebergs Arch Pharmacol15556000000032
Neurochem Int9000000001
Neurochem Res43000000001
Neuron47000000003
Neuropharmacology12920000000017
Neuropsychopharmacology10380000000013
Neuroreport31000000001
Nucl Med Biol2000000001
Nucleic Acids Res0000009991
Org Biomol Chem02500000001
Org Lett01200000001
Org Med Chem Lett01200000001
Peptides112000000004
Pharm Res4771000000011
Pharmacol Rev364100000002
Pharmacol Ther12000000001
Pharmacol Toxicol85000000002
Pharmacology5000000001
Placenta0200000001
Proc Natl Acad Sci U S A87629295300000050
Proc Natl Acad Sci USA6752274870044427
Prog Neuropsychopharmacol Biol Psychiatry88000000001
Protein Sci020110000004
Proteins01900000002
Psychopharmacology (Berl)1388000000009
PubChem Bioassay*113271763269344584000001193
Regul Pept64000000003
Rev Physiol Biochem Pharmacol111000000001
Schizophr Res22000000001
Science40190100000012
Structure2415500000005
Synapse336000000007
Taylor Research Group2240050000002
Tetrahedron0700000001
Tetrahedron: Asymmetry0900000001
Toxicol Sci3000000001
Toxicology0500000001
Transplant Proc14000000001
Trends Pharmacol Sci755500000002
US patent**3205013175213085203000001597
3542947944426946412556639449411191113111130838
* In this table, each tid in a PubChem Assay is counted as a separate Article.
** In this table, each Patent Number is counted as a separated Article.