BindingDB logo
myBDB logout

BindingDB Data by Journal




Ki
Data
IC50
Data
Kd
Data
EC50
Data
koff
Data
kon
Data
ΔG°
Data
ΔH°
Data
ΔS°
Data
Article
AAPS J09500000001
ACS Cent Sci027010000001
ACS Chem Biol393227239422900326240129
ACS Comb Sci01600000001
ACS Infect Dis0502000001
ACS Med Chem Lett7644281781113671312120001405
AIDS0100000001
Acta Crystallogr D Biol Crystallogr19000000002
Acta Pharmacol Toxicol (Copenh)166000000001
Am Heart J4000000001
Am J Med49000000001
Am J Physiol53100000006
Am J Physiol Gastrointest Liver Physiol1000000001
Am J Physiol Renal Physiol162400000003
Anal Biochem256812000110115
Anesthesiology0400000001
Ann N Y Acad Sci136000000002
Annu Rev Pharmacol Toxicol103000000002
Anticancer Drugs01208000002
Antimicrob Agents Chemother1821779120000000162
Arch Biochem Biophys02900000001
Arzneimittelforschung43000000001
BMC Biochem63690000006
BMC Chem Biol441800000003
BMC Pharmacol6000000001
Behav Brain Res71000000002
Biochem Biophys Res Commun81186070000021
Biochem J36179000030311
Biochem Pharmacol38233100000015
Biochem Soc Trans14000000001
Biochemistry1120452191000291272258157
Biochim Biophys Acta23636000000010
Biol Cell37000000001
Biol Pharm Bull0900000001
Biol Psychiatry45000000002
Bioorg Chem703283024000000158
Bioorg Med Chem432808162136928422000004077
Bioorg Med Chem Lett1158412874834776414048715100012722
Biopharm Drug Dispos0100000001
Biophys J0000005555551
Biopolymers05100000001
Biosci Biotechnol Biochem0800000001
Blood0825130000001
Br J Pharmacol811307500000038
Brain Res86000000004
CNS Drug Rev11000000001
CSAR3671443061000006
Cancer Cell0060000001
Cancer Chemother Pharmacol1000000001
Cancer Discov0500000001
Cancer Res873000000013
Carbohydr Res01900000001
Cardiovasc Res09000000001
Cell Chem Biol12365844650015151523
Cell Mol Neurobiol134000000001
Cell Physiol Biochem1000000001
Cell Signal0200000001
Cephalalgia8000000001
Chem Biodivers06500000001
Chem Biol97516891975500000113
Chem Biol Drug Des5463227272900131313172
Chem Biol Interact1300000001
Chem Res Toxicol03500000002
ChemMedChem116500000005
Chembiochem313765120000813871
Chemistry0000001919191
Chirality34000000002
Circulation44000000001
Clin Exp Pharmacol Physiol4000000001
Clin Pharmacol Ther2000000001
Comp Biochem Physiol C, Pharmacol Toxicol Endocrinol7000000001
Curr Drug Metab154000000001
Curr Drug Targets CNS Neurol Disord2000000001
D3R50010613040484819191915
DNA Cell Biol11000000001
Dalton Trans02500000001
Drug Metab Dispos2141553432210000086
Drug Metab Pharmacokinet13200000002
Drug Metabol Drug Interact30000000001
Drugs3000000001
EMBO J73000000003
Encephale79000000001
Endocr Rev22000000001
Endocrinology1601600000005
Eur J Biochem123194000022242210
Eur J Med Chem248786861941316125000002986
Eur J Neurosci15000000001
Eur J Nucl Med Mol Imaging55000000001
Eur J Pharm Biopharm62000000001
Eur J Pharm Sci01800000002
Eur J Pharmacol181932000000059
Exp Eye Res2000000001
FASEB J11300000002
FEBS Lett79000000006
Farmaco34000000001
Front Neuroendocrinol79000000001
Fundam Clin Pharmacol16000000001
Gastroenterology10000000002
Genomics11000000001
Hepatol Res3000000001
Hepatology147400000005
Int J Biochem Cell Biol0200000001
International Journal of Medicinal Chemistry02400000002
Interscience Conference on Antimicrobial Agents in Chemotherapy8800000001
Invest Ophthalmol Vis Sci1000000001
Invest Radiol9000000001
J Agric Food Chem2493643100000026
J Am Chem Soc99682100041146147831
J Appl Toxicol012300000001
J Biol Chem1789174148215533179155180266
J Chem Biol0300000001
J Chem Neuroanat16000000001
J Clin Invest44000000001
J Clin Pharmacol0100000001
J Clin Psychiatry64000000001
J Comb Chem2045272300000017
J Comput Aided Mol Des001900056443
J Control Release2000000001
J Enzym Inhib4471000000010
J Enzyme Inhib Med Chem132824482341100444197
J Med Chem18028632606114899515353534193163712969
J Mol Biol351632500073107922
J Mol Graph Model024100000002
J Nat Prod108375827958900000907
J Neurochem37828000000019
J Neuropsychiatry Clin Neurosci67000000001
J Neurosci134000000003
J Neurosci Methods4000000001
J Org Chem04200001021211216
J Pharm Pharmacol40000000001
J Pharm Sci0600000001
J Pharmacol Exp Ther888313923200000308
J Pharmacol Sci02500000001
J Pharmacol Toxicol Methods024000000001
J Phys Chem0000006868683
J Phys Chem B00000011584836
J Physiol (Lond)0400000001
J Recept Res95000000001
J Recept Signal Transduct Res7000000001
Jpn J Cancer Res0300000001
Jpn J Pharmacol56000000001
Kidney Int4600000003
Leukemia05700000002
Life Sci50240000000020
Med Chem Res134452524957400000230
Med Res Rev261630112000001
Medchemcomm289115033890000055
Medicinal Chemistry Research714700000007
Metab Clin Exp74000000001
Mol Cancer Ther154600000006
Mol Cell0540000001
Mol Pharmacol30252170430000099
Mol Psychiatry119000000001
Molecules1000000001
NIDA Res Monogr633000000001
Nat Biotechnol042445370000004
Nat Chem Biol298108812825700666122
Nat Med6000000001
Nat Neurosci2000000001
Nat Rev Drug Discov467112000001
Nat Struct Biol92730000003
Nat Struct Mol Biol12000000001
Nature3892012270000019
Naunyn Schmiedebergs Arch Pharmacol155610000000033
Neurochem Int9000000001
Neurochem Res43000000001
Neuron47000000003
Neuropharmacology12920000000017
Neuropsychopharmacology10350000000013
Neuroreport31000000001
Nucl Med Biol2000000001
Nucleic Acids Res0000009991
Org Biomol Chem02500000001
Org Lett01200000001
Org Med Chem Lett01200000001
PLoS Biol0000001212121
PLoS ONE01260000001
Peptides112000000004
Pest Manag Sci3215962480000010
Pflugers Arch54000000001
Pharm Res8775000000016
Pharmacol Rev914100000003
Pharmacol Ther12000000001
Pharmacol Toxicol85000000002
Pharmacology5000000001
Placenta0200000001
Plant Physiol0200000001
Proc Natl Acad Sci U S A9218181721170094984
Prog Neuropsychopharmacol Biol Psychiatry88000000001
Protein Sci020110000004
Proteins01900004043
Psychopharmacology (Berl)1388000000009
PubChem Bioassay*140971787269744674000001146
Regul Pept64000000003
Rev Physiol Biochem Pharmacol111000000001
Schizophr Res22000000001
Sci Rep05500000001
Sci Transl Med037010000002
Science402301220000016
Structure2413800000004
Synapse333000000007
Taylor Research Group7007000001
Tetrahedron0700000001
Toxicol Sci3265900000003
Toxicology0500000001
Transplant Proc14000000001
Trends Pharmacol Sci755500000002
US patent**9478254549289845422823231114686
WIPO054064000002
Zhonghua Wai Ke Za Zhi0000000031
bioRxiv1278026000005
50854514537749056721611352665615681437156144089
* In this table, each tid in a PubChem Assay is counted as a separate Article.
** In this table, each Patent Number is counted as a separated Article.